HUAWEI :

Single mode Optical transceiver (eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s. LC  10KM)     Single R 298,00  ex vat (40 in stock)

Single mode Optical transceiver (eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s. LC  10KM )    6 pack R 1145,00  ex vat (4 in stock)

Single mode Optical transceiver (eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s. LC  10KM)     4 pack R 745,00  ex vat (1 in stock)

Multi Mode Optical transceiver (850nm, 0,5km LC GE)                             Single  R 310,00 ex vat ((13 in stock)