HUAWEI :

Single mode Optical transceiver (eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s. LC  10KM)     Single

Single mode Optical transceiver (eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s. LC  10KM )    6 pack

Single mode Optical transceiver (eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s. LC  10KM)     4 pack

Multi Mode Optical transceiver (850nm, 0,5km LC GE)                             Single